Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 18.01 SG | 1.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina METZNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 500 | 80 | 80 | 100 | - | 80 | 60 | 100 |
2 |
Anna GRÜNAUER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1999 | 480 | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | - |
3 |
Alina SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 376 | 60 | 40 | - | 80 | 36 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Martina RAINER
SC Bischofshofen |
1999 | 308 | 45 | 36 | 45 | 60 | 26 | 36 | 60 |
5 |
Melanie NIEDERDORFER
TSU St. Veit |
2000 | 267 | - | 45 | 50 | 100 | 32 | 40 | - |
6 |
Anna RETTENWENDER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 265 | 50 | 60 | - | - | 60 | 45 | 50 |
7 |
Alexandra ANDEXER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 224 | - | 50 | 60 | 50 | 24 | - | 40 |
8 |
Anna-Lena MEISSL
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 205 | - | 32 | 32 | 45 | 22 | 29 | 45 |
9 |
Kathrin STOCK
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 193 | 40 | 15 | 29 | 45 | - | 32 | 32 |
10 |
Laura HABEGGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2000 | 180 | 32 | 24 | 36 | 18 | 20 | 24 | 26 |
11 |
Lisa BALDAUF
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2001 | 171 | 36 | 8 | 26 | 36 | 16 | 20 | 29 |
12 |
Celine Maria ÖBSTER
USV Großarl |
2001 | 166 | - | 26 | 40 | - | 50 | 50 | - |
13 |
Teresa FRITZENWALLNER
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 146 | 16 | 12 | 22 | 20 | 40 | - | 36 |
14 |
Melanie SALCHEGGER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2002 | 140 | 26 | 5 | 20 | 29 | 18 | 22 | 20 |
15 |
Laureen KRAFT
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2002 | 134 | 20 | 11 | 24 | - | 29 | 26 | 24 |
16 |
Lisa AUER
SC Bischofshofen |
2001 | 106 | 22 | 9 | 18 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 15 |
17 |
Elizaveta BULYZHNIKOVA
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2002 | 76 | - | - | - | 22 | 14 | 18 | 22 |
18 |
Nina SCHERNTHANER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2001 | 74 | - | 29 | - | - | 45 | - | - |
19 |
Marie-Christin KIRCHNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 72 | 24 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | 16 |
19 |
Sofya BULYZHNIKOVA
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2002 | 72 | - | - | - | 26 | 13 | 15 | 18 |
21 |
Ulla GILOT
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
1999 | 66 | 29 | 22 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Sophia PEWNY
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 62 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 11 |
23 |
Stefanie SEIWALD
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
2001 | 55 | 18 | 4 | - | - | 8 | 11 | 14 |
24 |
Hannah EBSTER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2002 | 45 | 15 | 0 | - | 11 | 4 | 7 | 8 |
25 |
Denise LERCHEGGER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 41 | 11 | 0 | - | - | 9 | 9 | 12 |
26 |
Lena PRANTNER
WSV St. Johann |
2001 | 39 | - | - | - | 16 | 11 | 12 | - |
27 |
Stefanie NEUREITER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 38 | 12 | 6 | - | - | 7 | 4 | 9 |
28 |
Jana MUNGITSCH
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 36 | 14 | - | - | 13 | 3 | 6 | - |
29 |
Imke VERMEULEN
USC Eben/Pongau |
1999 | 32 | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - |
30 |
Luisa SIEBERER
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
1998 | 31 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | 13 |
30 |
Sophie RETTENWENDER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2002 | 31 | 8 | 0 | - | - | 5 | 8 | 10 |
32 |
Isabell GRANIG
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2001 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 14 | - |
33 |
Megan VLASMAN
USC Eben/Pongau |
1999 | 24 | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - |
34 |
Johanna STERNATH
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2002 | 22 | 13 | 0 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 6 |
35 |
Nicole HUGEC
WSV St. Johann |
2000 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Viktoria KREUZSALER
SC Wagrain |
1998 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 | - |
37 |
Larissa LEIMBÖCK
SC Bad Gastein |
2001 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - |
38 |
Shana DANENBERGSONS
WSV St. Johann |
2000 | 14 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Kiara DERKS
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2001 | 13 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Andrea HETTEGGER
USV Großarl |
2001 | 10 | 9 | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | - |
40 |
Jana ELLMER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2001 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Caelin WAL VAN DER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2002 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
42 |
Daisi DANIELS
WSV St. Johann |
2002 | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Clara HERZGSELL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2002 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 3 | - |
44 |
Fleur BUWALDA
USC Eben/Pongau |
2002 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 |
46 |
Rosalie DRINKWAARD
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Elise SNOW
WSV St. Johann |
1999 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 SL | 18.01 SG | 1.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 22.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph MEISSL
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 600 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Julian EHRENECKER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 450 | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | 60 | 50 | 80 |
3 |
Michael GRÜNAUER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1997 | 376 | 80 | 50 | - | 60 | 80 | 100 | 6 |
4 |
Stefan RIESER
WSV Dorfgastein |
1999 | 200 | - | 100 | - | - | 40 | 60 | - |
5 |
Noah GEIHSEDER
SC Wagrain |
2002 | 199 | 50 | 13 | - | 40 | 24 | 32 | 40 |
6 |
Manuel ROHRMOSER
USC Goldegg |
1999 | 192 | - | 26 | 40 | - | 45 | 45 | 36 |
7 |
Rupert PICHLER
USC Flachau |
1999 | 171 | - | 36 | 45 | - | 32 | 26 | 32 |
8 |
Markus THURNER
SC Wagrain |
2001 | 166 | 18 | 15 | 36 | 29 | 50 | 18 | - |
9 |
Lukas PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2001 | 164 | - | 7 | 20 | 16 | 36 | 40 | 45 |
10 |
Alexander BARTOLOME
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 155 | 40 | 29 | - | - | - | 36 | 50 |
11 |
Philipp LACKNER
USC Flachau |
2000 | 147 | - | 18 | 32 | 22 | 26 | 20 | 29 |
12 |
Jakub STRAUB
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1997 | 145 | 36 | - | - | - | 20 | 29 | 60 |
13 |
Mario PILS
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1997 | 138 | - | 40 | 50 | - | 24 | 24 | - |
14 |
Jakob HOFER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2002 | 127 | 22 | 20 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 15 | 26 |
15 |
Daniel HUTTEGGER
USV Großarl |
1999 | 126 | - | 22 | 29 | - | 29 | 22 | 24 |
16 |
Matteo LECHNER
TSU St. Veit |
2001 | 112 | - | 12 | 26 | 45 | 18 | 11 | - |
17 |
Mathias BRUCKER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 96 | - | 45 | - | 24 | 11 | 16 | - |
18 |
Ryan MC CANN
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 87 | 24 | 24 | 15 | - | 12 | 12 | - |
19 |
Peter HÖLLWART
WSV St. Johann |
1998 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
20 |
Oliver VIERTHALER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 75 | 45 | 0 | - | - | 7 | 5 | 18 |
21 |
Eduard KREUZBERGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 66 | 32 | 9 | - | - | 15 | - | 10 |
22 |
Marc STROMMINGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 64 | 29 | 11 | 24 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Robin SCHWARZENBACHER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 61 | - | 14 | 16 | - | 1 | 8 | 22 |
24 |
Gregor BREITFUSS
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
1997 | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Dmitry KACHUSHKIN
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 58 | - | 6 | - | 36 | - | - | 16 |
25 |
Philipp ILLMER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2002 | 58 | 16 | 5 | 11 | - | 11 | 0 | 15 |
27 |
Alexander PREUSSLER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2000 | 57 | - | 16 | 20 | - | 4 | 6 | 11 |
28 |
Patrick EISENMANN
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2000 | 53 | - | 8 | - | 18 | 13 | 14 | - |
29 |
Max ROSSUM, VON
USC Eben/Pongau |
1998 | 51 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 1 |
30 |
Rupert KREUZBERGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 45 | - | 3 | - | 15 | 14 | 13 | - |
31 |
Elias MEISTER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 39 | - | 10 | 22 | - | 0 | 7 | - |
32 |
Julian RAINER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2000 | 35 | 15 | 0 | - | 11 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
33 |
Daan VINK
USC Eben/Pongau |
1999 | 32 | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - |
33 |
Gregory SKIRDA
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Manuel QUEHENBERGER
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
2002 | 32 | - | 0 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 2 | - |
36 |
Josef GSCHWANDTL
USV Großarl |
1997 | 29 | 20 | - | - | 9 | 0 | 0 | - |
36 |
Peter RETTENWENDER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1998 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | 20 |
38 |
Lorenz VIERTHALER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2001 | 27 | - | 0 | - | - | 6 | 9 | 12 |
39 |
Sergey MOL
USC Eben/Pongau |
2000 | 26 | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - |
39 |
Siegfried PFUNER
SV Werfenweng |
1998 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Bernd STARKA
WSV St. Johann |
2000 | 22 | 14 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 8 |
41 |
Tobias FETZ
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2001 | 22 | 12 | 0 | - | 7 | 0 | - | 3 |
43 |
Burkhard VIERTHALER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2002 | 21 | 10 | - | 9 | - | 0 | 0 | 2 |
44 |
Jonas AIGNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 20 | - | 2 | - | - | 8 | 10 | - |
44 |
Seeger HENGEL, VAN
USC Eben/Pongau |
1999 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
46 |
Luka BODE DEN
USC Eben/Pongau |
2001 | 19 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | 9 |
46 |
Simeon BUCHSTEINER
SK Forstau |
2002 | 19 | - | - | 13 | - | 3 | 3 | - |
48 |
Robert PÖTTLER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2002 | 15 | 9 | 0 | - | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
49 |
David DÖLDERER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2001 | 14 | 13 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 0 |
49 |
Roy MOEHRING
USC Eben/Pongau |
1999 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
51 |
Ferry EMBREGTS
USC Eben/Pongau |
1998 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 |
52 |
Michael NIEDERDORFER
TSU St. Veit |
1998 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
53 |
Johann HARLANDER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2002 | 11 | 11 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - |
54 |
Mathias EDLIDEN
SC Bad Gastein |
2000 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
55 |
Daniel LINDMOSER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2002 | 8 | - | 0 | - | 8 | 0 | 0 | - |
56 |
Richio RUITEN
USC Eben/Pongau |
1999 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
57 |
Mario LIENBACHER
WSV St. Johann |
2001 | 5 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 1 | 4 |
58 |
Martijn SMAK
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Roman VIEHHAUSER
USV Großarl |
2001 | 2 | - | 0 | - | - | 2 | 0 | - |