WSV DORFGASTEIN
WSV DORFGASTEIN
News
Veranstaltungen
Athleten
Sponsoren
Verein
Anmelden
Anmelden
Erfolge
Athleten
Teams
Erfolge
+ Neue Seite
×
Seite löschen?
Wollen Sie die Seite
wirklich löschen?
Saison 2013/14
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
11
2
8
1
5
3
Erfolge 2013/14 bei 73 Einsätzen
Unsere Sieger 2013/14
1455
Stefan Rieser
7 Siege
5 zweite Plätze
2 dritte Plätze
Eva Koutna
1 Siege
0 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
Top-Platzierung 2. Platz
Tereza Koutna
2 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
David Rieser
1 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
Felix Rieser
1 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
Martin Hotter
1 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
Sophie Fischer
1 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
Top-Platzierung 3. Platz
Jan Koutny
1 dritte Plätze
Jonas Fischer
1 dritte Plätze
Marie Koutna
1 dritte Plätze
März 2014
2
Tereza Koutna
23. Richard Lackner Gedächtnisrennen
16.03.2014 10:30, Großarl / Finstergrube
1
Stefan Rieser
Salzburg AG Landescup Bad Hofgastein
09.03.2014 09:30, Bad Hofgastein
1
Stefan Rieser
Red Zac Schilchegger Bezirkscup
08.03.2014 09:00, Filzmoos Papagenobahn
1
Stefan Rieser
KOMBINATION NÖM KIDS CUP 2014 ÖSV SCHÜLERMEISTERSCHAFT
01.03.2014 09:30, St. Lambrecht - Grebenzen
2
Stefan Rieser
NÖM KIDS CUP 2014 ÖSV SCHÜLERMEISTERSCHAFT
01.03.2014 09:30, St. Lambrecht - Grebenzen
Februar 2014
1
Stefan Rieser
NÖM KIDS CUP 2014 ÖSV SCHÜLERMEISTERSCHAFT
28.02.2014 09:30, St. Lambrecht - Grebenzen
2
Stefan Rieser
NÖM KIDS CUP 2014 ÖSV SCHÜLERMEISTERSCHAFT
27.02.2014 09:30, St. Lambrecht - Grebenzen
1
Stefan Rieser
Red Zac Schilchegger Bezirkscup Bad Hofgastein
22.02.2014 10:00, Bad Hofgastein
3
Jonas Fischer
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder- & Schülercup 2014 Bad Hofgastein
15.02.2014 09:30, Bad Hofgastein
2
Felix Rieser
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder- & Schülercup 2014 Bad Hofgastein
15.02.2014 09:30, Bad Hofgastein
2
Sophie Fischer
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder- & Schülercup 2014 Bad Hofgastein
15.02.2014 09:30, Bad Hofgastein
2
Martin Hotter
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder- & Schülercup 2014 Bad Hofgastein
15.02.2014 09:30, Bad Hofgastein
2
David Rieser
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder- & Schülercup 2014 Bad Hofgastein
15.02.2014 09:30, Bad Hofgastein
3
Marie Koutna
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder- & Schülercup 2014 Bad Hofgastein
15.02.2014 09:30, Bad Hofgastein
2
Tereza Koutna
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder- & Schülercup 2014 Bad Hofgastein
15.02.2014 09:30, Bad Hofgastein
3
Stefan Rieser
Salzburg AG Landescup 2014 u. Landesmeisterschaften
08.02.2014 10:00, Mittersill, Paßthurn-Moseralm
2
Stefan Rieser
Salzburg AG Landescup 2014 u. LM - Renntechnik RTL
08.02.2014 10:00, Mittersill, Paßthurn-Moseralm
Jänner 2014
2
Stefan Rieser
NÖM KIDS CUP 2014 ÖSV SCHÜLERTESTRENNEN
30.01.2014 10:00, Göstling - Hochkar
1
Stefan Rieser
NÖM KIDS CUP 2014 ÖSV SCHÜLERTESTRENNEN
30.01.2014 09:30, Göstling - Hochkar
1
Stefan Rieser
Red Zac Schilchegger Bezirkscup Pongau
26.01.2014 11:30, Mühlbach am Hochkönig - Kings Cab Bahn
1
Eva Koutna
Ernst Zürcher Gedächtnisrennen
25.01.2014 10:15, Leogang Almbahn/Asitz
3
Jan Koutny
Ernst Zürcher Gedächtnisrennen
25.01.2014 10:15, Leogang Almbahn/Asitz
3
Stefan Rieser
Red Zac Schilchegger Bezirkscup Super G
18.01.2014 09:30, Radstadt - Königslehen
2
Stefan Rieser
Red Zac Schilchegger Bezirkscup
04.01.2014 10:00, Großarl, Strecke Finstergrube
production