WSV DORFGASTEIN
WSV DORFGASTEIN
News
Veranstaltungen
Athleten
Sponsoren
Verein
Anmelden
Anmelden
Erfolge
Athleten
Teams
Erfolge
+ Neue Seite
×
Seite löschen?
Wollen Sie die Seite
wirklich löschen?
Saison 2023/24
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
12
2
7
1
13
3
Erfolge 2023/24 bei 154 Einsätzen
Unsere Sieger 2023/24
Philipp Rohrmoser
2 Siege
0 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
Jakob Langegger
1 Siege
1 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
Valentina Rieder
1 Siege
1 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
William Sancin
1 Siege
0 zweite Plätze
1 dritte Plätze
Andreas Kogler
1 Siege
0 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
Josef Egger
1 Siege
0 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
Top-Platzierung 2. Platz
Marlene Castex
2 zweite Plätze
1 dritte Plätze
Emil Sancin
2 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
Matthias Rohrmoser
2 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
Thomas Hillebrand
2 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
Magdalena Portenkirchner
1 zweite Plätze
1 dritte Plätze
Matthäus Lechner
1 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
Top-Platzierung 3. Platz
Johannes Langegger
3 dritte Plätze
Christina Schmied
2 dritte Plätze
Josephine Castex
1 dritte Plätze
Marie-Sophie Prommegger
1 dritte Plätze
Matthias Peitler
1 dritte Plätze
Maximilian Hauser
1 dritte Plätze
Viktoria Portenkirchner
1 dritte Plätze
Februar 2024
2
Matthias Rohrmoser
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder- & Schülercup - Bad Hofgastein 2024
03.02.2024 10:00, Schlossalm/Aeroplan
2
Magdalena Portenkirchner
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder- & Schülercup - Bad Hofgastein 2024
03.02.2024 10:00, Schlossalm/Aeroplan
3
Josephine Castex
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder- & Schülercup - Bad Hofgastein 2024
03.02.2024 10:00, Schlossalm/Aeroplan
3
Maximilian Hauser
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder- & Schülercup - Bad Hofgastein 2024
03.02.2024 10:00, Schlossalm/Aeroplan
1
Josef Egger
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder- & Schülercup - Bad Hofgastein 2024
03.02.2024 10:00, Schlossalm/Aeroplan
3
Johannes Langegger
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder- & Schülercup - Bad Hofgastein 2024
03.02.2024 10:00, Schlossalm/Aeroplan
2
Emil Sancin
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder- & Schülercup - Bad Hofgastein 2024
03.02.2024 10:00, Schlossalm/Aeroplan
2
Marlene Castex
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder- & Schülercup - Bad Hofgastein 2024
03.02.2024 10:00, Schlossalm/Aeroplan
2
Thomas Hillebrand
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder- & Schülercup - Bad Hofgastein 2024
03.02.2024 10:00, Schlossalm/Aeroplan
3
Matthias Peitler
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder- & Schülercup - Bad Hofgastein 2024
03.02.2024 10:00, Schlossalm/Aeroplan
Jänner 2024
3
Christina Schmied
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder-und Schüler Cup 2024
27.01.2024 10:15, Bucheben Bad Gastein
3
Marlene Castex
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder-und Schüler Cup 2024
27.01.2024 10:15, Bucheben Bad Gastein
3
William Sancin
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder-und Schüler Cup 2024
27.01.2024 10:15, Bucheben Bad Gastein
1
Andreas Kogler
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder-und Schüler Cup 2024
27.01.2024 10:15, Bucheben Bad Gastein
2
Matthäus Lechner
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder-und Schüler Cup 2024
27.01.2024 10:15, Bucheben Bad Gastein
2
Emil Sancin
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder-und Schüler Cup 2024
27.01.2024 10:15, Bucheben Bad Gastein
3
Viktoria Portenkirchner
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder-und Schüler Cup 2024
27.01.2024 10:15, Bucheben Bad Gastein
2
Jakob Langegger
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder-und Schüler Cup 2024
27.01.2024 10:15, Bucheben Bad Gastein
1
Philipp Rohrmoser
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder-und Schüler Cup 2024
27.01.2024 10:15, Bucheben Bad Gastein
3
Johannes Langegger
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder-und Schüler Cup 2024
27.01.2024 10:15, Bucheben Bad Gastein
2
Valentina Rieder
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder-und Schüler Cup 2024
27.01.2024 10:15, Bucheben Bad Gastein
3
Magdalena Portenkirchner
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder-und Schüler Cup 2024
27.01.2024 10:15, Bucheben Bad Gastein
1
Philipp Rohrmoser
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder- & Schülercup 2024
20.01.2024 10:00, Dorfgastein - Wengeralm
1
Valentina Rieder
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder- & Schülercup 2024
20.01.2024 10:00, Dorfgastein - Wengeralm
3
Marie-Sophie Prommegger
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder- & Schülercup 2024
20.01.2024 10:00, Dorfgastein - Wengeralm
2
Matthias Rohrmoser
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder- & Schülercup 2024
20.01.2024 10:00, Dorfgastein - Wengeralm
3
Johannes Langegger
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder- & Schülercup 2024
20.01.2024 10:00, Dorfgastein - Wengeralm
1
Jakob Langegger
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder- & Schülercup 2024
20.01.2024 10:00, Dorfgastein - Wengeralm
2
Marlene Castex
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder- & Schülercup 2024
20.01.2024 10:00, Dorfgastein - Wengeralm
3
Christina Schmied
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder- & Schülercup 2024
20.01.2024 10:00, Dorfgastein - Wengeralm
2
Thomas Hillebrand
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder- & Schülercup 2024
20.01.2024 10:00, Dorfgastein - Wengeralm
1
William Sancin
Raiffeisen Gasteiner Kinder- & Schülercup 2024
20.01.2024 10:00, Dorfgastein - Wengeralm
production