Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 SG | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rudi NUSSBAUMER
U St. Radegund |
1980 | 460 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | NAS | 80 | 40 | 60 | 80 |
2 |
Christof SCHWAIGER
SC Dienten |
1977 | 335 | - | - | 50 | - | 100 | 80 | 45 | 60 |
3 |
Christian FERNSEBNER
SC Unken |
1979 | 280 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Martin FRANZL
SC Dienten |
1980 | 245 | NIZ | 80 | 45 | - | 60 | 60 | NAS | NAS |
5 |
Josef ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1980 | 210 | - | - | 60 | NAS | 50 | 100 | - | - |
6 |
Franz BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1979 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
7 |
Christian HÖHENWARTER
SV Schwarzach |
1978 | 185 | NIZ | 100 | - | - | 40 | 45 | NAS | - |
8 |
Erich KRAFT
SU Abtenau |
1976 | 175 | 80 | NIZ | - | - | 45 | 50 | - | - |
9 |
Thomas SCHINDLAUER
U St. Radegund |
1979 | 162 | - | - | 40 | NAS | 36 | 36 | 50 | NIZ |
10 |
Wolfgang RADACHER
SC Bad Gastein |
1976 | 120 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Bernhard KOLLER
SK Saalfelden |
1980 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | NAS |
12 |
Reinhold RETTENBACHER
SC Kuchl |
1980 | 64 | - | - | - | - | 32 | 32 | - | - |
13 |
Volker REIFENBERGER
Sportunion Ligist |
1979 | 58 | - | - | - | - | 29 | 29 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 SG | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert VORHAUSER
SC Elsbethen |
1975 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 100 | NAS | NAS |
2 |
Thomas MÜHLBACHER
U Maria Schmolln |
1974 | 335 | - | - | 50 | 80 | 100 | 60 | NIZ | 45 |
3 |
Manfred PICHLER
USV Hüttschlag |
1974 | 301 | 60 | 60 | 36 | 45 | - | - | 50 | 50 |
4 |
Peter BRUNAUER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
1972 | 300 | 60 | NIZ | 40 | 50 | NIZ | 50 | 40 | 60 |
5 |
Mathias RECHBERGER
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
1975 | 225 | - | - | 45 | 40 | 60 | 80 | - | - |
6 |
Thomas SCHWAIGER
SC Dienten |
1974 | 200 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - |
7 |
Helmut ZEILLER
SK Maishofen |
1972 | 180 | - | - | 80 | 100 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS |
8 |
Andreas HIRZINGER
SC Brixen / T |
1971 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 100 |
8 |
Helmut BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1974 | 160 | 80 | 80 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - |
10 |
Wolfgang GAUGES
SC Ottnang |
1975 | 125 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 80 |
11 |
Günter SILLER
SC Elsbethen |
1972 | 114 | - | - | 29 | NIZ | 45 | 40 | NAS | NAS |
12 |
Helmut ZABERNIG-SALZMANN
SK Saalfelden |
1972 | 113 | NIZ | 45 | 32 | 36 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Joachim AUER
SBC Treubach |
1971 | 95 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - |
13 |
Thomas KROPF
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1972 | 95 | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Thomas BÜRGLER
SC Dienten |
1973 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 SG | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reinhard BERGSCHOBER
SU Abtenau |
1967 | 410 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 50 | - | - |
2 |
David ZWILLING
SU Abtenau |
1969 | 405 | 80 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | 80 | 45 | - | - |
3 |
Reinhard KROF
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1968 | 349 | 36 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 29 | 32 | 32 | 80 |
4 |
Ralph WEBERSINKE
SC Salzburg |
1967 | 336 | 40 | NIZ | 50 | 50 | 50 | 36 | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Balthasar MEISSL
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1968 | 320 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
6 |
Manfred MANDLER
SC Elsbethen |
1968 | 285 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 45 | 40 | - | - |
7 |
Bartholomaeus PROMOK
SU Abtenau |
1970 | 275 | 26 | 40 | 29 | 24 | 24 | 16 | 80 | 36 |
8 |
Markus GUGG
SK Gmunden |
1969 | 250 | 50 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | 100 | 100 | NAS | NAS |
9 |
Josef SCHNAITL
SK Maria Alm |
1967 | 225 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | 60 | 45 |
10 |
Erwin ETZER
SV Schwarzach |
1970 | 210 | 45 | 45 | NIZ | 26 | 29 | 29 | 36 | - |
11 |
Harald FRITZ
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1968 | 197 | 32 | 32 | - | - | 22 | 26 | 45 | 40 |
12 |
Franz GRASPEUNTNER
SC Elsbethen |
1969 | 168 | NIZ | 60 | 40 | 36 | 32 | NIZ | - | - |
13 |
Christian EGGER
SC Bad Gastein |
1968 | 166 | - | - | 36 | 40 | NAS | NAS | 40 | 50 |
14 |
Wolfgang GSCHWANDTNER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1966 | 109 | 29 | 36 | - | - | 20 | 24 | - | - |
15 |
Axel FRÖHLICH
SK Saalfelden |
1967 | 107 | 24 | 29 | 32 | 22 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Thomas MERZENDORFER
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
1967 | 99 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 20 | 29 | 32 |
17 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 96 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 36 | 60 | - | - |
18 |
Günther GRUBER
SC Elsbethen |
1968 | 89 | - | - | 26 | 29 | 16 | 18 | NAS | NAS |
19 |
Georg BENEDEK
SC Pfarrwerfen |
1969 | 55 | - | - | DIS | 20 | 13 | 22 | NAS | NAS |
19 |
Heinz TWERTEK
SC Itzling |
1969 | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 29 |
21 |
Thomas DOBERNIK
SC Gerlitzen |
1969 | 32 | - | - | NIZ | 32 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Bernhard ZWEIMÜLLER
SC Hohenzell |
1966 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 14 | - | - |
22 |
Siegfried KIENESBERGER
SU Ebensee |
1967 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 15 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 SG | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef SILLER
SC Elsbethen |
1963 | 600 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Otto UNTERKOFLER
WSV Strobl |
1965 | 480 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | - | NIZ | 100 |
3 |
Bernhard PÖTTINGER
SC Elsbethen |
1965 | 276 | 36 | NIZ | 50 | 50 | - | - | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Manfred RASTL
SC Dachstein |
1964 | 260 | NIZ | 80 | 80 | 100 | - | - | NAS | NAS |
5 |
Manfred SCHIDLMEIER
SU Abtenau |
1963 | 245 | NIZ | 29 | NIZ | 40 | 36 | 50 | 50 | 40 |
6 |
Thomas EGGER
SC Bad Gastein |
1963 | 209 | 32 | 32 | - | NAS | 40 | 60 | NIZ | 45 |
7 |
Johann LACKNER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1964 | 140 | 50 | 45 | - | - | 45 | NAS | - | - |
7 |
Peter GSÖLLPOINTNER
NF Grossraming |
1961 | 140 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - |
9 |
Christian PERTL
WSV Dorfgastein |
1963 | 130 | 80 | 50 | - | - | - | - | DIS | - |
10 |
Johann KNOBLECHNER
U Oberwang |
1963 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 |
11 |
Walter PAULUS
SC Reindlmühl |
1963 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | NIZ | NAS | NAS |
12 |
Kurt MERKINGER
SC Dachstein |
1962 | 85 | 45 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Sebastian FEIERSINGER
SC LEOGANG |
1965 | 81 | - | - | 45 | 36 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Ernst LANNER
SSK Werfen |
1963 | 77 | - | - | NIZ | 45 | 32 | NAS | - | - |
15 |
Peter HAIN
SC Jochberg |
1965 | 76 | 40 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Johann GADERMAYER
SC Itzling |
1963 | 55 | 29 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Rainer HEIDINGER
SK Gmunden |
1965 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | NIZ | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 SG | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gerhard KRAHBICHLER
SK Saalfelden |
1960 | 780 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Alois STEINER
SC Jochberg |
1960 | 440 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Peter KORNTHALER
WSV St. Johann |
1959 | 405 | 60 | 50 | 60 | - | 80 | 60 | 45 | 50 |
4 |
Albert PALFINGER
SK Maria Alm |
1959 | 365 | 45 | 60 | 80 | 60 | - | - | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Helmut SCHILCHEGGER
SK Annaberg |
1959 | 325 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 45 | 60 | 45 | 50 | NAS |
6 |
Josef LIENBACHER
SSK Werfen |
1960 | 234 | 32 | 32 | 40 | DIS | 45 | - | 40 | 45 |
7 |
Hans ZEHENTNER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1956 | 195 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Josef AUER
SU Abtenau |
1957 | 148 | 36 | 36 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 36 | 40 |
9 |
Gerhard LINDENBAUER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1960 | 134 | 29 | 29 | 36 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Rupert SCHNELL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1959 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | NAS | NAS |
11 |
Rupert AIGNER
SK Saalfelden |
1960 | 80 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 80 | - | - |
12 |
Sepp EBNER
SC Elsbethen |
1959 | 68 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 36 |
13 |
Wolfgang CZERNY
SC Obertauern |
1956 | 52 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 SG | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hans RIEPLER
SC Wagrain |
1954 | 500 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 80 | NAS | NAS |
2 |
Josef HÖLLER
WSV St. Johann |
1952 | 380 | NAS | NAS | 80 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Rupert SCHMUCK
SC LEOGANG |
1952 | 290 | 80 | 100 | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Balthasar GSCHWANDTNER
SV Werfenweng |
1955 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | NAS | NAS |
5 |
Johann KERSCHBAUMER
SV Schottwien |
1953 | 140 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | - |
6 |
Matthias KIENBERGER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1954 | 110 | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Josef HAAS
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1954 | 60 | 60 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 SG | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Herbert KIRCHER
SC Elsbethen |
1948 | 520 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Siegfried GRUBER
SC Bad Gastein |
1950 | 500 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Josef KNOBLECHNER
SU Abtenau |
1947 | 480 | 80 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 80 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Egon KLABISCHNIG
SC St.Ulrich/P |
1949 | 320 | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 60 |
5 |
Wolfgang ZSCHOCK
SC Elsbethen |
1947 | 280 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 45 | - | - |
6 |
Gerhard LINDNER
SC Elsbethen |
1948 | 274 | 40 | 36 | 45 | DIS | 32 | 36 | 40 | 45 |
7 |
Juergen POSCH
SV Schottwien |
1948 | 110 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | - | - |
8 |
Josef MITTERWALLNER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
1946 | 105 | - | - | 60 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Hubert ZAUNER
LC Oberpinzgau |
1948 | 101 | NAS | NAS | 40 | NAS | 29 | 32 | - | - |
10 |
Johann TURETSCHEK
USC Abersee |
1950 | 85 | 45 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Johann LINDNER
SC Salzburg |
1949 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
12 |
Friedrich THALHAMMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1947 | 76 | - | - | - | - | 36 | 40 | NAS | NAS |
13 |
Franz WALTRAN
SC Salzburg |
1947 | 68 | 36 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Hans LINDNER
SC Salzburg |
1949 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
14 |
Peter BRANDLEHNER
SU Abtenau |
1948 | 50 | DIS | 50 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
16 |
Johann MÜLLEDER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1947 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
16 |
Mathias KRISPLER
SK Grödig |
1946 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 SG | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Guenter OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
1942 | 530 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Josef OBERMOSER
SC Pfarrwerfen |
1941 | 500 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | NAS | NAS |
3 |
Johann MÜLLAUER
SC LEOGANG |
1944 | 495 | 100 | 45 | 50 | 60 | 40 | 40 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Toni GSCHWANDTNER
SU Abtenau |
1944 | 260 | 50 | 100 | - | - | 50 | 60 | NAS | NAS |
5 |
Hermann UNTERRAINER
SV Schwarzach |
1942 | 246 | 45 | 60 | - | - | 45 | 36 | 60 | NIZ |
6 |
Josef KOVAR
SK Kitzsteinhorn |
1944 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Heinrich HERZGSELL
SC Itzling |
1942 | 190 | 40 | 40 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 50 | 60 |
8 |
Leo MÄRZENDORFER
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax |
1941 | 180 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - |
9 |
Johann RIEGER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1945 | 81 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 36 | 45 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 SG | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adolf ASTEINER
SU Abtenau |
1940 | 500 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NAS | NAS |
2 |
Josef NOCKER
WSV St. Johann |
1940 | 230 | 80 | 100 | 50 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Christian SCHMIDERER
SK Saalfelden |
1939 | 220 | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | - | 80 | NIZ |
4 |
Guenther WOHLGENANNT
SV Schottwien |
1940 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - |
5 |
Franz BAYERSCHMIDT
SC St.Ulrich/P |
1937 | 140 | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Josef HAGER
SU Ebensee |
1938 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 SG | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Georg MÖSINGER
WSV St. Johann |
1935 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Josef HUEMER
USV Rußbach |
1932 | 520 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | NAS | NAS |
3 |
Herbert HRIBERNIK
WSV St. Johann |
1934 | 280 | 60 | 60 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | NAS | 80 | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 SG | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael KRAMER
U St. Radegund |
1982 | 575 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 15 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 100 |
2 |
Manuel HAPPACHER
SC Bischofshofen |
1987 | 540 | 60 | DIS | 60 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Florian GRÜNWALD
SU Abtenau |
1988 | 331 | 32 | 40 | 32 | 32 | 100 | 45 | NIZ | 50 |
4 |
Wolfgang TIEFENBACHER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
1987 | 316 | 36 | 32 | NIZ | 36 | 40 | 32 | 80 | 60 |
5 |
Johann PICHLER
SU Abtenau |
1982 | 290 | 40 | 45 | 45 | 60 | NIZ | 100 | NAS | NAS |
6 |
Christoph PASSRUGGER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1982 | 257 | 26 | 36 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | NAS | NAS |
7 |
Werner HINTERBERGER
USV Unternberg |
1983 | 180 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Stefan AIGNER
SK Saalfelden |
1986 | 172 | 29 | 24 | 26 | 40 | 29 | 24 | - | - |
9 |
Gerald FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1984 | 167 | 45 | 50 | NAS | NAS | 36 | 36 | NAS | NAS |
10 |
Roland ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1985 | 165 | 16 | 29 | 36 | 22 | 22 | 40 | - | - |
11 |
Hannes BAUER
SC Bad Gastein |
1988 | 164 | - | - | 40 | 45 | 50 | 29 | NAS | NAS |
12 |
Christopher HOERL
SK Saalfelden |
1989 | 160 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Markus ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1989 | 133 | 18 | 18 | 29 | 20 | 26 | 22 | - | - |
14 |
Patrick ZUCKERSTAETTER
WSV Strobl |
1990 | 130 | 50 | 80 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - |
15 |
Thomas FRIEDL
U St. Radegund |
1985 | 82 | - | - | 24 | NAS | 32 | 26 | - | - |
16 |
Rupert AIGNER
SK Saalfelden |
1984 | 60 | NIZ | 20 | NAS | NAS | 20 | 20 | - | - |
17 |
Florian WIMMER
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1990 | 53 | - | - | 24 | 29 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Thomas POSCH
SC Unken |
1982 | 52 | 22 | 16 | 14 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Michael OBERMOSER
USC Embach |
1988 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | NAS |
19 |
Robert MAYR
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1983 | 50 | 24 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Christian STREITWIESER
U St. Radegund |
1986 | 47 | - | - | 18 | 29 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
22 |
Christoph HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1985 | 42 | - | - | - | - | 24 | 18 | - | - |
22 |
Peter SCHWAIGER
SC Dienten |
1981 | 42 | NIZ | 22 | 20 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - |
24 |
Lukas GRAF
U St. Radegund |
1989 | 40 | - | - | 16 | 24 | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Mario HOFBAUER
ASKÖ SC Uttendorf |
1988 | 35 | 20 | 15 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - |
26 |
Karl-Michael SCHWENDNER
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1981 | 33 | - | - | 15 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Michael HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 14 | - | - |
28 |
Michael BURIAN
SC Elsbethen |
1983 | 31 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 15 | - | - |
29 |
Stefan BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1983 | 29 | 15 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Thomas EDER
SK Maria Alm |
1983 | 29 | - | - | 13 | 16 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Martin NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1982 | 16 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 16 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 SG | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Susanne DRESSLER
SC Elsbethen |
1970 | 760 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Sylvia QUIRTMAIR
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1968 | 520 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 SG | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefanie LIENBACHER
SSK Werfen |
1986 | 580 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Franziska ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1986 | 445 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 45 | 60 | - | - |
3 |
Bianca SCHWEIGHOFER
USV Ebenau |
1990 | 430 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 60 | NAS |
4 |
Petra BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1982 | 400 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | NAS | NAS |
5 |
Dana LINDNER
SC Elsbethen |
1987 | 304 | NIZ | 45 | 45 | 40 | 32 | 32 | 50 | 60 |
6 |
Rania LINDNER
SC Elsbethen |
1988 | 286 | DIS | 40 | NIZ | 45 | 40 | 36 | 45 | 80 |
7 |
Carina RAMSAUER
SV Werfenweng |
1988 | 125 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 45 | - | - |
8 |
Manuela MÜLLAUER
SC LEOGANG |
1984 | 110 | - | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Margit WALTER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1983 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
10 |
Monika KASPAR
Sportunion Ligist |
1984 | 76 | - | - | - | - | 36 | 40 | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 SG | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elfriede GIMPL
SC LEOGANG |
1950 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 SG | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christa KOVAR
SK Kitzsteinhorn |
1945 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |